Die ehemaligen Teams

14. Team - 02/2017

v.r.

Heba Cahnkar
Pavlo Kapets
Dervan Ozan Görgün
Salih Eraslan
Michelle Kalb
Fabian Voigt
Toni Weingart
Sebastian Bohn
Laura Eisenhammer
Janine Grützmacher
Annika Eger

 

Azubis Schloss Britz aktuelles Team 2017

13. Team - 09/2016
 (v.li.)

Roman Dolgov
Annika Eger
Toni Weingart
Georgina Bienert
Jonas Härich
Maria Schander
Sven Erdmann
Sebastian Bohn

 

Azubi Team Schloss Britz 09_2016

12. Team - 02/2016
 
(v.li.)
Truong Xuan Nguyen
Xiao Xue Zheng
Marc Müller
Mirkan Nevruz
Felix Grieger
Sebastian Bohn

11. Team - 12/2015
 
hinten:
Charles Colin Schäffer
Bruno Schaefers
Jonas Härich
 
vorne:
Josephine Jeserich
Rhonda Bliesener
Beatrix Punzel
Josephine Packmohr

(v.li.)
nicht auf dem Foto:
Aileen Schuster
Maria Kravetskaya
Lisa Marie Zielinski
Jessica Neumann
Patricia Lutzke
Xiao Xue Zheng

10. Team - 12/2014

 
Umut Kahyaoglu
Jose Olivo
Sven Königsmann
Marc Müller
Jessica Neumann
Beatrix Punzel
Xiao Xue Zheng

(v.li.)
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Marcel Kirle
Lukas Schröter
Zagor Bohacek
 
 
 
 
 
 

9. Team - 08/2013

 
Remigiusz Przytarski
Isabelle Krüger
Sarah Mazur
Hun Tri Pham
Andreas Oster
Denny Stanojevic
Hannes Steinert
 
(v.li.)
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Sebastian Engel
Alexander Matjuschenko
Daniel Keil
Fehmi Yurdakul
Janine Gröne
 
 
 
 

7. Team - 04/2012

 

hinten:
-
Hannes Steinert
 
mitte:
Isabelle Schenkluhn
Thomas Waske
Paul Glaser
Daniel Buchholz
Jens Kleuser
Fokke Mick
 
vorne:
Lisa Kollritsch
Tamara Scherer
Barbara Peci
Sheila Ghaffar
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Vanessa Klemcke
 
(v.li.)

6. Team - 07/2011

 

hinten:
Julia Engmann
Denise Wuschig
Oskar Agater
 
mitte:
Fokke Mick
Enrico Thiem
Lisa Holitzner
 
vorne:
Catharina Mumm
Dennis Umbach
Sebastian Lauer
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Cynthia Möllnitz
Gökmen Demirci
 
(v.li.)
 
 

5. Team - 04/2011

 
hinten:
Julia Engmann
Maja-Katrin Neumann
Estelle Maria Kayser-Kant
Jessica Sewekow
Jennifer Han-Ah Rawe
 
vorne:
Fokke Mick
Marcel Obst
 
(v.li.)
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Laura König

 

 

 

 

4. Team - 09/2010

 
hinten:
Henriette König
Robin Stolberg
Nils Conrad
Isabel Herrmann
Dominic Klingberg
 
vorne:
Marcel Obst
Markus Schneider
Florian Fandrich
David Reimann
(v.li.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

3. Team - 02/2010

 
Jan Haladuda
Susan Bruns
Maximilian Büttner
Nils Conrad
Silvana Homann
Tülin Kazar
 
(v.li.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2. Team - 07/2009

 
Jenny Kortenbeutel
Christin Brückner
Sonja Hoeft
Steve Priefert
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Macrel Obst
Boris Karbowski
Andy Klose
Jessica Albrecht
Christina Röhl
 
(v.li.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Team - 02/2009

 
Vanessa Rochlitz
Julia Zaides
Christopher Krüger
Moritz Leder
Jan Schmidt
 
(v.li.)
 
nicht auf dem Foto:
Thorben Bennewitz